James_Mountney's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Marvellous
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Damned United
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check