Janingar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
82
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
66
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
85
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
75
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
76
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
50
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
54
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
87
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
44
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
69
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
91
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
78
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
72
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
80
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
84
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
83
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
55
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
86
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
49
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94