JenLaw_Derp99's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Everest
2015, in 1 top list Check -
6
Southpaw
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
True Story
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Aloha
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Age of Adaline
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
27
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Serena
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Burning Plain
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Garden Party
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Poker House
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
36
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
50
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
56
Still Alice
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check -
71
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check