JessicaSt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Bang Bang You're Dead
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107