Jgarate's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeii
1972, in 1 top list Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Tsubaki Sanjûrô
1962 — a.k.a. Sanjuro, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Un condamné à mort s'est échappé ou Le vent...
1956 — a.k.a. A Man Escaped, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Esperando la carroza
1985 — a.k.a. Waiting for the Hearse, in 1 top list Check -
20
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53