Jhkoning's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check