Jnvs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Everwood
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Off Centre
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
22
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Survivor
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27