Joak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Cameraman
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61