Jw.kooijmans's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
11
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43