Karl_Marx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
28
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
70
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
71
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
80
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
81
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
83
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
84
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
90
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
91
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
93
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
102
The Wild Hunt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
134
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
142
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
144
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
145
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
150
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
155
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
159
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26