Kenzd0g's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
12
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Letyat zhuravli
1957 — a.k.a. The Cranes Are Flying, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Blue Collar
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Breathless
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
17
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Run Ronnie Run
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Misfits
1961, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Strange Woman
1946, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check