KipisliefBrenda's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
19
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Book Thief
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check