Kirrbee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
5
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
12
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check