Klevolainen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107