Knm525's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
0
For Your Consideration
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
0
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
118
A Star Is Born
1937, in 5 top lists Check -
117
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
116
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
115
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
114
Starry Eyes
2014, in 1 top list Check -
113
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
112
Now, Voyager
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
111
La femme du boulanger
1938 — a.k.a. The Baker's Wife, in 6 top lists Check -
110
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
109
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dumbo
2019, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Farewell
2019, in 3 top lists -
5
Körkarlen
1921 — a.k.a. The Phantom Carriage, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
1
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
108
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124