Koern001's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
25
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
43
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
93
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
95
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
89
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
36
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
96
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
38
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96