Kotro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
20
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90