KVNTzgb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
26
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
27
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
9
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
24
To Be or Not to Be
1942, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
1
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
6
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Secrets & Lies
1996, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
39
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Kes
1969, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Milyang
2007 — a.k.a. Secret Sunshine, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Le rayon vert
1986 — a.k.a. The Green Ray, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39