Lading's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Unbearable Lightness of Being
1988, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check