Lalyyt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
549
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
517
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
499
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
436
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
412
A Cure for Wellness
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
409
Suspicion
1941, in 4 top lists Check -
407
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
379
Self/less
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
378
A Bigger Splash
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
355
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
347
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
346
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
342
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
340
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
316
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
310
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
284
Spellbound
1945, in 7 top lists Check -
279
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
271
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
267
La sconosciuta
2006 — a.k.a. The Unknown Woman, in 1 top list Check -
246
Irrational Man
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
230
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
221
Body Double
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
217
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
215
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40