Lawliis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check