Lefruit's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
38
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
17
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
26
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
30
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
21
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Purge: Election Year
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
22
How to Be Single
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Age of Adaline
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
35
El hoyo
2019 — a.k.a. The Platform, in 1 top list -
34
Sierra Burgess Is a Loser
2018, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41