Leira80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
105
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
80
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
76
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
75
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
69
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
68
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
96
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
67
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
66
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
62
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
59
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
58
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
57
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Zelig
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105