Lemonator85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Keith Coogan Experience
2008 Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
6
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
9
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
15
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood...
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
16
American Movie
1999, in 5 top lists Check