LillaM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
41
The Last Days of Disco
1998, in 1 top list Check -
40
Love & Friendship
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
38
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
37
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
36
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
35
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
34
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
33
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
32
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
31
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
30
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
29
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
28
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
26
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
25
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
22
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41