Lo857's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
14
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
17
A River Runs Through It
1992, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Turning Point
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check