Loisa224's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
7
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check