Lukycepy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check