Madstork's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Get Carter
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
25
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 173