Marasmusine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
65
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
76
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
82
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
105
Gui da gui
1980 — a.k.a. Encounter of the Spooky Kind, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Paperhouse
1988, in 1 top list Check -
150
Angel-A
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
155
Dung fong sam hap
1993 — a.k.a. The Heroic Trio, in 3 top lists Check -
156
Gau yat: San diu hap lui
1991 — a.k.a. Terrible Angel, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Jabberwocky
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
165
Mystery Men
1999, in 1 top list Check -
169
Wandafuru raifu
1998 — a.k.a. After Life, in 9 top lists Check -
233
Baskin
2015, in 1 top list Check -
259
The Lost Room
2006, in 1 top list Check -
274
Rocketman
2019, in 1 top list Check -
293
The Sandman
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
312
Alice in Wonderland
1931 Check -
347
The Mighty Boosh
2003, in 0 top lists Check