Marcosm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check