Martinafacc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
21
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33