Marvi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check