McLady's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
16
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Vuk
1981 — a.k.a. The Little Fox, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Poseidon Adventure
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
21
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
22
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Black Stallion
1979, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33