Mhodgkns's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 315