Michioka51's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
40
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
53
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
27
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
1
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
47
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
51
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
39
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58