Midnightradio84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ruang rak noi nid mahasan
2003 — a.k.a. Last Life in the Universe, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Terra Estrangeira
1995 — a.k.a. Foreign Land, in 1 top list Check -
3
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Tell Your Children
1936 — a.k.a. Reefer Madness, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Flight of the Navigator
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check