Mihalisk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Le fantôme de la liberté
1974 — a.k.a. The Phantom of Liberty, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Offret
1986 — a.k.a. The Sacrifice, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Üç maymun
2008 — a.k.a. Three Monkeys, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Cet obscur objet du désir
1977 — a.k.a. That Obscure Object of Desire, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Poison
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Ko to tamo peva
1980 — a.k.a. Who's Singin' Over There?, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Sånger från andra våningen
2000 — a.k.a. Songs from the Second Floor, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34