Milsy389's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
19
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
The Painted Veil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34