MinesofMoria's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
5
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hodejegerne
2011 — a.k.a. Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 201