Miss Slyfox's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Oliver!
1968, in 7 top lists Check