Mjb0123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
1
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
12
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
After the Thin Man
1936, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27