Moonchill's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Quiet Earth
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31