Morbidense's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Gongdong gyeongbi guyeok JSA
2000 — a.k.a. Joint Security Area, in 3 top lists Check