MordredMS's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Suzumiya Haruhi no shôshitsu
2010 — a.k.a. The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Fantozzi
1975 — a.k.a. White Collar Blues, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Amici miei
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Amici miei - Atto II°
1982 — a.k.a. All My Friends Part 2, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hamlet
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70