Mucklefluga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
21
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
24
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110