Nataliiiech's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
2
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29