Nillion42's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41