NitromN1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32