Npetrova's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Heart of Christmas
2011 Check -
5
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King 1½
2004 — a.k.a. The Lion King 3: Hakuna Matata, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Becoming Jane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Snitch
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Byzantium
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check